Division A

Area 11

Evaluation:

  • First: Andrew Amico
  • Second
  • Third

International

  • First: Sandy Weiner
  • Second
  • Third

Area 12

Evaluation

  • First: Jeff Bradbury
  • Second
  • Third

International

  • First: Jeff Bradbury
  • Second
  • Third

Area 13

Evaluation

  • First: Oscar Romero
  • Second
  • Third

International

  • First: Scott Mason
  • Second
  • Third

Area 14

Evaluation:

  • First: Christina LaPerle
  • Second
  • Third

International

  • First: Oluwafemi Omoyeni
  • Second
  • Third

Area 15

Evaluation:

  • First: Damian Morales
  • Second
  • Third

International

  • First: David Speranza
  • Second: Vauaghan Banfield
  • Third: Damien Morales


Division B

Area 21

Evaluation:

  • First: Tom Farrelly
  • Second
  • Third

International

  • First: Ana Primeau
  • Second
  • Third

Area 22

Evaluation

  • First: No contestants
  • Second
  • Third

International

  • First: No contestants
  • Second
  • Third

Area 23

Evaluation

  • First: Jacqueline Fuller
  • Second: Jeffrey Doy
  • Third

International

  • First: Stephen Burgess
  • Second
  • Third

Area 24

Evaluation:

  • First: Sharon Mercado
  • Second: Chad Babcock
  • Third: Gerard O’Donovan

International

  • First: Kyle Main
  • Second: Robert Winslow
  • Third: Nathan Jaycox

Area 25

Evaluation:

  • First: Larry Zaccaro
  • Second
  • Third

International

  • First:Michael Whitehouse
  • Second: Collette Long
  • Third


Division C

Area 31

Evaluation:

  • First – No contestants
  • 2nd –
  • 3rd –

International

  • First – no contestants
  • 2nd
  • 3rd

Area 32

Evaluation

  • First – Aimee Soucy
  • 2nd – Cathleen Speakman
  • 3rd –

International

  • First – Jerry Aiyathurai
  • 2nd –
  • 3rd –

Area 33

Evaluation

  • First – Linkesh Diwan
  • 2nd – Silva Abadijan
  • 3rd – Elizabeth Longhi

International

  • First – Silva Abadijan
  • 2nd –
  • 3rd –

Area 34

Evaluation:

  • First – No Contestants
  • Second
  • Third

International

  • First – Satish Sangappa
  • Second
  • Third

Area 35

Evaluation:

  • First – No Contestants
  • Second
  • Third

International

  • First – Kevin Finn
  • Second
  • Third


Division D

Area 41

Evaluation:

  • First
  • Second
  • Third

International

  • First
  • Second
  • Third

Area 42

Evaluation

  • First
  • Second
  • Third

International

  • First
  • Second
  • Third

Area 43

Evaluation

  • First
  • Second
  • Third

International

  • First
  • Second
  • Third

Area 44

Evaluation:

  • First
  • Second
  • Third

International

  • First
  • Second
  • Third

Division E

Area 51

Evaluation:

  • First: Jeremy Dubay
  • Second: Stephanie Remmert
  • Third: Cathy Kittle

International

  • First: Barry Koblenz
  • Second: Cathy Kittle
  • Third: Allie Scott

Area 52

Evaluation

  • First: Marsha Pritchard
  • Second: John Adams
  • Third

International

  • 1st: Rhonda Rumsey Van Heuveln
  • 2nd
  • 3rd

Area 53

Evaluation

  • First: Melinda Burns
  • Second: Palwasha Khan
  • Third

International

  • 1st: Suchita Jaju
  • 2nd
  • 3rd

Area 54

Evaluation

  • First: William Daisak
  • Second: Michael Townsend
  • Third: Laxmi Pudel

International

  • First: James Brooks
  • Second: Andrew Winn
  • Third: James Ault

Area 55

Evaluation

  • First: Megan Long
  • Second
  • Third

International

  • First: Brandon Eastman
  • Second
  • Third