Q3 Education Awards for 2023-24

AwardNameClub
PWMENTORPGM03932494 – Name unavailableNathan Hale Club
67555201 – Name unavailableNathan Hale Club
67583946 – Name unavailableNathan Hale Club
Abigail Burson, LD5Nathan Hale Club
Eva Menon, DTMNathan Hale Club
Michael Christ, PM5Nathan Hale Club
Noah Plen, PM5Nathan Hale Club
Peter Graziano, PM5Nathan Hale Club
Stephanie A. Roy, EC2Talk It Up Toastmasters
Vinicio Dias, DL5Nathan Hale Club
Vladimir-Ducarmel Joseph, PM5Nathan Hale Club
DL5Robert Ekblaw, DTMClifton Park Halfmoon Toastmasters Club
Vinicio Dias, DL5Nathan Hale Club
EC5Eva Menon, DTMNathan Hale Club
Steve Burnell, EC5Speakeasy Toastmasters Club
EH5Eva Menon, DTMNathan Hale Club
Frank L. Palmeri, EH5NYS Forum Toastmasters
LD5Abigail Burson, LD5Nathan Hale Club
Jacqueline Kessler, LD5Bethlehem Toastmasters
MS5Eva Menon, DTMNathan Hale Club
Jane Philion, DTMWest Hartford Toastmasters Club
Janice R. Dimock, DTMSouthern Dutchess Toastmasters
PI503932494 – Name unavailableNathan Hale Club
PM567555201 – Name unavailableNathan Hale Club
67583946 – Name unavailableNathan Hale Club
Michael Christ, PM5Nathan Hale Club
Noah Plen, PM5Nathan Hale Club
Peter Graziano, PM5Nathan Hale Club
Sanjeev Chauhan, PM5LTIMindtree MegaMinds
Vladimir-Ducarmel Joseph, PM5Nathan Hale Club
TC503932494 – Name unavailableNathan Hale Club
VC5Russell B. Kenny, DTMGreater Bridgeport Toastmasters
DL4Beatriz Heredia, DL4Hartford HealthCare Central Region Toastmasters Club
Vinicio Dias, DL5Nathan Hale Club
EC4Janice R. Dimock, DTMSouthern Dutchess Toastmasters
EH4Eva Menon, DTMNathan Hale Club
Frank L. Palmeri, EH5NYS Forum Toastmasters
Janice R. Dimock, DTMSouthern Dutchess Toastmasters
Kevin P. Shannon, DTMSouthern Dutchess Toastmasters
IP4Chris Connor, IP4West-Conn Toastmasters Club
LD405390520 – Name unavailableiToast
Abigail Burson, LD5Nathan Hale Club
Ana Primeau, LD4Park City Toastmasters of Stratford
Jacqueline Kessler, LD5Bethlehem Toastmasters
Kevin P. Shannon, DTMSouthern Dutchess Toastmasters
MS4Eva Menon, DTMNathan Hale Club
PI403932494 – Name unavailableNathan Hale Club
PM467555201 – Name unavailableNathan Hale Club
67583946 – Name unavailableNathan Hale Club
David M. Thornton, DTMGreater Hartford Toastmasters Club
Jennifer DeMarco, PM4Capital Toastmasters of Albany
Michael Christ, PM5Nathan Hale Club
Noah Plen, PM5Nathan Hale Club
Peter Graziano, PM5Nathan Hale Club
Rochelle Murphy, PM4Aetna Speaks Up!
Sanjeev Chauhan, PM5LTIMindtree MegaMinds
Vladimir-Ducarmel Joseph, PM5Nathan Hale Club
SR4Nora Adegbolagun, SR4Speakeasy Toastmasters Club
Pratishtha Sharma, SR4NYS Forum Toastmasters
TC403932494 – Name unavailableNathan Hale Club
VC4Russell B. Kenny, DTMGreater Bridgeport Toastmasters
DL301678250 – Name unavailableValley-Shore Club
Brett L. Kessler, DL3Bethlehem Toastmasters
Vinicio Dias, DL5Nathan Hale Club
EC3John Michaliszyn, EC3PROSPEAKERS
EH3Eva Menon, DTMNathan Hale Club
Jocelyn Johnson, EH3Speakeasy Toastmasters Club
IP3Katherine Hogan, VC1ToasTRS Club
Matthew Storms, IP3West-Conn Toastmasters Club
Sara Parent, IP3Energy Toastmasters Club
LD3Abigail Burson, LD5Nathan Hale Club
MS3Deborah A. Furman, MS3IBM Poughkeepsie Toastmasters
Eva Menon, DTMNathan Hale Club
PI303932494 – Name unavailableNathan Hale Club
06515119 – Name unavailableTalking Tomorrow Together Toastmasters
PM301195733 – Name unavailableHartford HealthCare Central Region Toastmasters Club
06977960 – Name unavailableTravelers Noontime Toastmasters
67513566 – Name unavailableGE Niskayuna Toastmasters Club
67529489 – Name unavailableGE Niskayuna Toastmasters Club
67555201 – Name unavailableNathan Hale Club
67583946 – Name unavailableNathan Hale Club
Jennifer Cimilluca, DTMColonel Ledyard Toastmasters
Le Minh Thu Nguyen, PM3Global Toasters
Michael Christ, PM5Nathan Hale Club
Peter Graziano, PM5Nathan Hale Club
Sanjeev Chauhan, PM5LTIMindtree MegaMinds
Vladimir-Ducarmel Joseph, PM5Nathan Hale Club
TC303932494 – Name unavailableNathan Hale Club
Paul Horvath, TC3Cedar Hill Toastmasters Club
VC304345027 – Name unavailableEnergy Toastmasters Club
Russell B. Kenny, DTMGreater Bridgeport Toastmasters
DL206583986 – Name unavailableSpeakeasy Toastmasters Club
Bonnie Mion, DL2ToasTRS Club
Brett L. Kessler, DL3Bethlehem Toastmasters
Linkesh Diwan, DL2One State Street Toastmasters
Sharon Long, DL2North Country Club
Vinicio Dias, DL5Nathan Hale Club
EC2Stephanie A. Roy, EC2Talk It Up Toastmasters
Thomas Farrelly, DTMHousatonic Toastmasters
EH203810046 – Name unavailableSouthern Dutchess Toastmasters
05169243 – Name unavailableSouthern Dutchess Toastmasters
Philip A. Sarnik, EH2Wooster Heights Toastmasters Club
IP206871175 – Name unavailableUnitedHealth Group Club
Kevin Houlihan, IP2West-Conn Toastmasters Club
LD206871175 – Name unavailableUnitedHealth Group Club
Abigail Burson, LD5Nathan Hale Club
Julia Wilkins, LD2Toastmasters of Downtown Springfield, MA
MS2Deborah A. Furman, MS3IBM Poughkeepsie Toastmasters
Eva Menon, DTMNathan Hale Club
Kyle A. Main, MS2Norwich Toastmasters
PI203932494 – Name unavailableNathan Hale Club
06515119 – Name unavailableTalking Tomorrow Together Toastmasters
Wanda Campbell, PI2Southern Dutchess Toastmasters
Zachary N. Fisk, PI2Housatonic Toastmasters
PM200353884 – Name unavailableEagle Club
06977960 – Name unavailableTravelers Noontime Toastmasters
07530561 – Name unavailableValley-Shore Club
67529489 – Name unavailableGE Niskayuna Toastmasters Club
67555201 – Name unavailableNathan Hale Club
67583946 – Name unavailableNathan Hale Club
Daniel Mascaro, PM2Niantic Toastmasters Club
DJ Pannella, PM2Stag Toastmasters Club
Jennifer Blackburn, PM2Greater New Haven Toastmasters Club
Jennifer Cimilluca, DTMColonel Ledyard Toastmasters
Michael Christ, PM5Nathan Hale Club
Nathan Almirall, PM2GE Niskayuna Toastmasters Club
Peter Graziano, PM5Nathan Hale Club
Sanjeev Chauhan, PM5LTIMindtree MegaMinds
SR2Ann-Marie Gottlieb, SR2Stag Toastmasters Club
Christopher McMahon, SR2North Country Club
TC203932494 – Name unavailableNathan Hale Club
04198049 – Name unavailableToasTRS Club
VC205555687 – Name unavailableMystic Aquarium Toastmasters
Russell B. Kenny, DTMGreater Bridgeport Toastmasters
DL1Bonnie Mion, DL2ToasTRS Club
Butho Ncube, DL1Empire Toastmasters
Susanne Corrigan, DL1Empire Toastmasters
Vinicio Dias, DL5Nathan Hale Club
Wanda Campbell, PI2Southern Dutchess Toastmasters
EH167541955 – Name unavailableNYS Forum Toastmasters
Nathaniel Waring, EH1iToast
IP1Alan Hill, IP1Farmington Club
Jocelyn Eppich, IP1Park City Toastmasters of Stratford
Ulric Lestrade, IP1Southern Dutchess Toastmasters
LD1Bettyann Peck, DTMPark City Toastmasters of Stratford
Dr. Alaina A. King, LD1Niantic Toastmasters Club
Emmanuel Trinidad, LD1Southern Dutchess Toastmasters
William J. Cowden, LD1Barnum Square Club
Yvette M. Fredericks, LD1Bloomfield Toastmasters Club 7139
MS1Deborah A. Furman, MS3IBM Poughkeepsie Toastmasters
Eva Menon, DTMNathan Hale Club
Nancy Cook, MS1Speakeasy Toastmasters Club
PI103932494 – Name unavailableNathan Hale Club
06515119 – Name unavailableTalking Tomorrow Together Toastmasters
67654758 – Name unavailableNathan Hale Club
PM106781383 – Name unavailableInspira Marketing Toastmasters
06977960 – Name unavailableTravelers Noontime Toastmasters
67529309 – Name unavailableTalking Tomorrow Together Toastmasters
67555201 – Name unavailableNathan Hale Club
67583946 – Name unavailableNathan Hale Club
67610446 – Name unavailablePark City Toastmasters of Stratford
67655629 – Name unavailableDutchess County Toastmasters
Jennifer Blackburn, PM2Greater New Haven Toastmasters Club
Michael Christ, PM5Nathan Hale Club
Milena Lozina, PM1Bethel Toastmasters
Peter Graziano, PM5Nathan Hale Club
Philip B. Pape, DTMTalk It Up Toastmasters
Ryan M. Smart, PM1Talk It Up Toastmasters
Sanjeev Chauhan, PM5LTIMindtree MegaMinds
SR1Amy Chiu, SR1Greater Stamford Toastmasters
Robert Mcmillen, SR1Capital Toastmasters of Albany
TC103932494 – Name unavailableNathan Hale Club
05169243 – Name unavailableSouthern Dutchess Toastmasters
VC104198049 – Name unavailableToasTRS Club
05555687 – Name unavailableMystic Aquarium Toastmasters
Katherine Hogan, VC1ToasTRS Club

Q2 Education Awards for 2023-2024

Award Name Club
PWMENTORPGM 07470435 – Name unavailable Hartford HealthCare Central Region Toastmasters Club
  Beatriz Heredia, DL4 Hartford HealthCare Central Region Toastmasters Club
  Donna Peterson, SR2 New Dawn
  Laura Prior, DL2 Hartford HealthCare Central Region Toastmasters Club
  Robert Knapp, IP5 Medtronic North Haven Toastmasters
  Simone Brooks, DL5 Empire Toastmasters
DTM John Murray, DTM Capital Toastmasters of Albany
  Leslie Bryce, DTM Kingston-Rhinebeck Toastmasters Club
DL5 Melinda M. Burns, DTM Toastmasters Lunchtime Club
  Simone Brooks, DL5 Empire Toastmasters
EC5 Donna Peterson, SR2 New Dawn
  Ute Brinkmann, DTM Eagle Club
EH5 03117924 – Name unavailable Greater Stamford Toastmasters
IP5 Kristev Hildenbrandt, IP5 Empire Toastmasters
  Robert Knapp, IP5 Medtronic North Haven Toastmasters
LD5 Stephanie A. Roy, EC2 Talk It Up Toastmasters
MS5 Tanya Bramble, MS5 Henry Hudson Club
PI5 Richard May, PI5 Henry Hudson Club
PM5 Frank H. Frazar, PM5 One State Street Toastmasters
TC5 Sugan Kumar, DTM One State Street Toastmasters
DL4 07398523 – Name unavailable Clifton Park Halfmoon Toastmasters Club
  Melinda M. Burns, DTM Toastmasters Lunchtime Club
EC4 Donna Peterson, SR2 New Dawn
  Stephen Gondek, EC4 Farmington Club
EH4 03117924 – Name unavailable Greater Stamford Toastmasters
  Jennifer Tyes, EH4 Travelers Noontime Toastmasters
IP4 Amy E. Mackenzie, IP4 The Bureaucrats Toastmasters Club
  Kenneth Morrison, IP4 Medtronic North Haven Toastmasters
  Vaughan I. Banfield, IP4 The Bureaucrats Toastmasters Club
LD4 Kris Bailey, LD4 NYISO Toastmasters
  Stephanie A. Roy, EC2 Talk It Up Toastmasters
MS4 Tanya Bramble, MS5 Henry Hudson Club
PM4 03117924 – Name unavailable Greater Stamford Toastmasters
  Annemarie Senol, PM4 Bethel Toastmasters
  Damien Morales, PM4 Dutchess County Toastmasters
  Sarita B. Patel, PM4 Speakeasy Toastmasters Club
SR4 Eliza Yuliana Zubaidy, DTM New England Advanced Toastmasters
  Elizabeth Keeling, SR4 NYISO Toastmasters
TC4 Catherine K. Burch, DTM Saratoga Turf Talkers
VC4 Cynthia White, VC4 Taconic Toastmasters
DL3 07070764 – Name unavailable West Hartford Toastmasters Club
  Scott Mason, DL3 West-Conn Toastmasters Club
EC3 06546117 – Name unavailable Talk It Up Toastmasters
  Donna Peterson, SR2 New Dawn
  Mark E. Wing, EC3 Toastmasters of Downtown Springfield, MA
  Stephen Gondek, EC4 Farmington Club
EH3 03117924 – Name unavailable Greater Stamford Toastmasters
  Frank L. Palmeri, EH5 NYS Forum Toastmasters
  Jennifer Tyes, EH4 Travelers Noontime Toastmasters
  Kevin P. Shannon, DTM Southern Dutchess Toastmasters
IP3 Carley Heck, IP3 Pfizer Flying Toasters Toastmasters Club
  Chris Connor, IP3 West-Conn Toastmasters Club
  Kenneth Morrison, IP4 Medtronic North Haven Toastmasters
  Stefan Brooks, IP3 Capital Toastmasters of Albany
LD3 Ana Primeau, LD4 Park City Toastmasters of Stratford
  Jacqueline Kessler, LD3 Bethlehem Toastmasters
  Paula Zajac, LD3 Cedar Hill Toastmasters Club
  Stephanie A. Roy, EC2 Talk It Up Toastmasters
MS3 Tanya Bramble, MS5 Henry Hudson Club
PI3 Courtney Haedke, PI3 New Dawn
PM3 03117924 – Name unavailable Greater Stamford Toastmasters
  05263755 – Name unavailable Greater Stamford Toastmasters
  07754118 – Name unavailable Global Toasters
  Bettyann Peck, DTM Park City Toastmasters of Stratford
  Brian Holden, PM3 Medtronic North Haven Toastmasters
  Christa M. Walsh, PM3 Saratoga Turf Talkers
  Damien Morales, PM4 Dutchess County Toastmasters
  Robert Taiman, PM3 West-Conn Toastmasters Club
SR3 Elizabeth Keeling, SR4 NYISO Toastmasters
TC3 Jennifer Cimilluca, DTM Norwich Toastmasters
VC3 Jim Parsons, DTM Capital Advanced Toastmasters
  Joseph C. Boninti, VC3 Hubbell Shelton Toastmasters
  Robert Winslow, VC3 Niantic Toastmasters Club
DL2 01678250 – Name unavailable Valley-Shore Club
  07292993 – Name unavailable GE Schenectady Speakers Club
  David Speranza, DL2 Dutchess County Toastmasters
  Scott Mason, DL3 West-Conn Toastmasters Club
EC2 Mark E. Wing, EC3 Toastmasters of Downtown Springfield, MA
  Stephen Gondek, EC4 Farmington Club
  Tracey M. Wilkins, EC2 Bethlehem Toastmasters
EH2 01954116 – Name unavailable Southern Dutchess Toastmasters
  03117924 – Name unavailable Greater Stamford Toastmasters
  Jennifer Tyes, EH4 Travelers Noontime Toastmasters
  Joe Paul, EH2 iToast
  Kevin P. Shannon, DTM Southern Dutchess Toastmasters
  Oscar Romero, EH2 West-Conn Toastmasters Club
IP2 01112075 – Name unavailable Greater Stamford Toastmasters
  Cathleen Kittle, IP2 NYS Forum Toastmasters
  Chris Connor, IP3 West-Conn Toastmasters Club
  Danette Fitzgerald, IP2 Eagle Club
  Matthew Storms, IP3 West-Conn Toastmasters Club
LD2 Ana Primeau, LD4 Park City Toastmasters of Stratford
  Jacquelyn Kingsley, LD2 New Dawn
  Stephanie A. Roy, EC2 Talk It Up Toastmasters
MS2 Daniel Terrell, MS2 Mystic Aquarium Toastmasters
  Terry R. Goodemote, DTM North Country Club
PI2 Amy Chiu, SR1 Greater Stamford Toastmasters
  Courtney Haedke, PI3 New Dawn
PM2 03117924 – Name unavailable Greater Stamford Toastmasters
  07754118 – Name unavailable Global Toasters
  07886640 – Name unavailable Dutchess County Toastmasters
  67513566 – Name unavailable GE Niskayuna Toastmasters Club
  Brent Hesse, PM2 Inspira Marketing Toastmasters
  Christa M. Walsh, PM3 Saratoga Turf Talkers
  Damien Morales, PM4 Dutchess County Toastmasters
  Jennifer Phillips, PM2 Medtronic North Haven Toastmasters
  KEVIN M. FERRAROTTI, PM2 Hartford HealthCare Central Region Toastmasters Club
  Paul Tanner, PM2 West-Conn Toastmasters Club
SR2 David Kolman, DTM GE Schenectady Speakers Club
  Donna Peterson, SR2 New Dawn
  Jeremy Dubay, SR2 Bethlehem Toastmasters
TC2 Kristev Hildenbrandt, IP5 Empire Toastmasters
VC2 Bettyann Peck, DTM Park City Toastmasters of Stratford
  Jim Parsons, DTM Bethlehem Toastmasters
DL1 02643838 – Name unavailable GE Schenectady Speakers Club
  Andreea Rotaru, DL1 NE Toastmasters
  Brett L. Kessler, DL2 Bethlehem Toastmasters
  Charlie Huang, DL1 Greater Stamford Toastmasters
  David Speranza, DL2 Dutchess County Toastmasters
  Emily M. Spaulding, DL1 Hubbell Shelton Toastmasters
  Scott Mason, DL3 West-Conn Toastmasters Club
EC1 Kevin F. Finn, DTM Cedar Hill Toastmasters Club
  Mark E. Wing, EC3 Toastmasters of Downtown Springfield, MA
  Sarah Sirignano, EC1 Stag Toastmasters Club
  Thomas Farrelly, DTM Hubbell Shelton Toastmasters
EH1 03117924 – Name unavailable Greater Stamford Toastmasters
  03810046 – Name unavailable Southern Dutchess Toastmasters
  Jennifer L. Sheringham, EH1 Capital Toastmasters of Albany
  Matthew Duzniewski, EH1 iToast
  Megan M. Long, EH1 North Country Club
  Normand C. Thibodeau, DTM UnitedHealth Group Club
  Oscar Romero, EH2 West-Conn Toastmasters Club
IP1 01112075 – Name unavailable Greater Stamford Toastmasters
  Kevin Houlihan, IP1 West-Conn Toastmasters Club
  Lauran Woods, IP1 Stag Toastmasters Club
  Matthew Storms, IP3 West-Conn Toastmasters Club
  Richard Kornitsky, IP1 NE Toastmasters
LD1 Abigail Burson, LD1 Nathan Hale Club
  Ana Primeau, LD4 Park City Toastmasters of Stratford
  Jacquelyn Kingsley, LD2 New Dawn
  John Murray, DTM Capital Toastmasters of Albany
MS1 67555086 – Name unavailable iToast
  Katherine Curtis, MS1 Farmington Club
  Michael Somma, MS1 Greater Stamford Toastmasters
  Molly Hayward, DTM Stag Toastmasters Club
PI1 Amy Chiu, SR1 Greater Stamford Toastmasters
  Tanner Jones, PI1 Bethlehem Toastmasters
PM1 03117924 – Name unavailable Greater Stamford Toastmasters
  07889375 – Name unavailable Medtronic North Haven Toastmasters
  67487174 – Name unavailable Medtronic North Haven Toastmasters
  67513831 – Name unavailable Medtronic North Haven Toastmasters
  Christa M. Walsh, PM3 Saratoga Turf Talkers
  Damien Morales, PM4 Dutchess County Toastmasters
  Denise DiNoto, PM1 Fort Orange Toastmasters
  Jennifer Phillips, PM2 Medtronic North Haven Toastmasters
  Juan G. Lastra febles, PM1 KAPL Toastmasters Club
SR1 Donna Peterson, SR2 New Dawn
VC1 David S. Freedman, DTM Henry Hudson Club
  Diane Ploch, VC1 New Dawn

Q1 Education Awards for 2023-24

District 53 is pleased to reveal the Educational Achievements of members in the first quarter of 2023-24.

Award Name Club  
PWMENTORPGM Alpana Gupta, SR5 BI Toastmasters  
  Donna Reiss, IP2 BI Toastmasters  
  Kristev Hildenbrandt, TC1 Empire Toastmasters  
  Mark S. Filippo, IP5 Greenwich Toastmasters  
  Meng Tan, MS5 Capital Toastmasters of Albany  
  Raju Menon, IP2 BI Toastmasters  
  Samuel A. Auch, PI5 Greenwich Toastmasters  
  Stephen M. Burgess, EH5 Brass City Toastmasters  
  Yvette P. Ghannam, IP3 Greenwich Toastmasters  
DL5 Jennifer Brown, DL5 NYS Forum Toastmasters  
  Melanie Lee, DL5 Greater Stamford Toastmasters  
  Molly Hayward, DTM Stag Toastmasters Club  
EC5 Paul Horvath, EC5 Cedar Hill Toastmasters Club  
EH5 Stephen M. Burgess, EH5 Brass City Toastmasters  
IP5 Krishna Venkatesan, IP5 GE Niskayuna Toastmasters Club  
  Pamela Wilhelm, IP5 BI Toastmasters  
LD5 Alpana Gupta, SR5 BI Toastmasters  
  Dhanushkodi Mariappan, LD5 GE Niskayuna Toastmasters Club  
MS5 Lawrence M Zaccaro, MS5 Mystic Aquarium Toastmasters  
  Meng Tan, MS5 Capital Toastmasters of Albany  
  Richard Beauchemin, MS5 Taconic Toastmasters  
PI5 Pamela Wilhelm, IP5 BI Toastmasters  
  Samuel A. Auch, PI5 Greenwich Toastmasters  
PM5 Lisa Morahan, PM5 Saratoga Turf Talkers  
  Richard May, PM5 Henry Hudson Club  
  Zita Bodonyi, PM5 Air Line Trail Club  
SR5 Alpana Gupta, SR5 BI Toastmasters  
  Leslie Bryce, SR5 Kingston-Rhinebeck Toastmasters Club  
TC5 Tanya Bramble, MS2 Henry Hudson Club  
DL4 Melanie Lee, DL5 Greater Stamford Toastmasters  
EC4 Alissa Monteleone, VC3 Torrington Club  
  Debbie Froehlich, EC4 Bethel Toastmasters  
  John H. Robbins, EC4 PROSPEAKERS  
EH4 Stephen M. Burgess, EH5 Brass City Toastmasters  
IP4 Brian M. Rush, IP4 GE Niskayuna Toastmasters Club  
  Pamela Wilhelm, IP5 BI Toastmasters  
LD4 Dhanushkodi Mariappan, LD5 GE Niskayuna Toastmasters Club  
MS4 Amy Chiu, MS4 Greater Stamford Toastmasters  
PI4 Colette Driscoll Long, PI4 Mystic Aquarium Toastmasters  
  Samuel A. Auch, PI5 Greenwich Toastmasters  
PM4 Annemarie Senol, PM4 Bethel Toastmasters  
  Zachary N. Fisk, PM4 Housatonic Toastmasters  
SR4 Alpana Gupta, SR5 BI Toastmasters  
  Kat Calhoun, DTM Eagle Club  
VC4 Kat Calhoun, DTM Eagle Club  
DL3 Ahren Niles, DL3 One State Street Toastmasters  
  Beatriz Heredia, DL3
Hartford HealthCare Central Region Toastmasters Club
 
  Frank H. Frazar, DL3 One State Street Toastmasters  
  Maria Westbrook, DL3 KAPL Toastmasters Club  
  Melanie Lee, DL5 Greater Stamford Toastmasters  
  Thomas John Turon, DL3 West Hartford Toastmasters Club  
  Tim Guyton, DL3 UnitedHealth Group Club  
EC3 Lufeng Zou, EC3 Eagle Club  
IP3 Bridgette Mack, IP3 One State Street Toastmasters  
  Kristy Snyder, IP3 Inspira Marketing Toastmasters  
  Pamela Wilhelm, IP5 BI Toastmasters  
  Yvette P. Ghannam, IP3 Greenwich Toastmasters  
LD3 Giusy R Beaman, LD3 Norwich Toastmasters  
MS3 Michael Townshend, MS3 KAPL Toastmasters Club  
  Stephen A. Miller, DTM North Country Club  
PI3 Samuel A. Auch, PI5 Greenwich Toastmasters  
  Tzu Jen Kao, PI3 GE Niskayuna Toastmasters Club  
PM3 Aimee B. Soucy, PM3 Farmington Club  
  Angel Mary, PM3 Dutchess County Toastmasters  
  Cheryl Morgenstern, PM3 Bethel Toastmasters  
  Ray Schwartz, PM3 Housatonic Toastmasters  
  Sarita B. Patel, PM3 Speakeasy Toastmasters Club  
  Susan M Merlo, PM3 Bethel Toastmasters  
SR3 Alpana Gupta, SR5 BI Toastmasters  
TC3 James Ault, TC3 KAPL Toastmasters Club  
VC3 Alissa Monteleone, VC3 Torrington Club  
  Kat Calhoun, DTM Eagle Club  
  Lana Gossin, VC3 NYS Forum Toastmasters  
  Vijaya Karunakar, VC3 NYS Forum Toastmasters  
DL2 Adebola Elefontuyi, DL2 NYS Forum Toastmasters  
  Laura Prior, DL2
Hartford HealthCare Central Region Toastmasters Club
 
  Melanie Lee, DL5 Greater Stamford Toastmasters  
EC2 Jessica E. Munn, EC2
Liberty St. of Schenectady Toastmasters (L.O.S.T.)
 
  John Michaliszyn, EC2 PROSPEAKERS  
  Royd Vassiljev, EC2 Stag Toastmasters Club  
EH2 Donna Sobel, DTM Bethlehem Club  
  Mohammed Shams, EH2
Hartford HealthCare Central Region Toastmasters Club
 
  Steven Savino Pascarella, EH2
Liberty St. of Schenectady Toastmasters (L.O.S.T.)
 
IP2 Donna Reiss, IP2 BI Toastmasters  
  Kathleen M. VanValen, IP2 Fort Orange Toastmasters  
  Pamela Wilhelm, IP5 BI Toastmasters  
  Raju Menon, IP2 BI Toastmasters  
  Yvette P. Ghannam, IP3 Greenwich Toastmasters  
LD2 Andrew K. Winn, LD2 GE Niskayuna Toastmasters Club  
  Fana-Najuma A. Herimaat, LD2 Empire Toastmasters  
  Shaw Bates, DTM Niantic Toastmasters Club  
  Victor Salazar, LD2 GE Niskayuna Toastmasters Club  
MS2 Ahmed Elghandour, MS2 GE Niskayuna Toastmasters Club  
  Kate Kelly, DTM Eagle Club  
  Nancy Chacon, MS2 GE Schenectady Speakers Club  
  Tanya Bramble, MS2 Henry Hudson Club  
PI2 Asia Clark, PI2 BI Toastmasters  
  Samuel A. Auch, PI5 Greenwich Toastmasters  
  Tzu Jen Kao, PI3 GE Niskayuna Toastmasters Club  
PM2 Abdul Musa, PM2
Hartford HealthCare Central Region Toastmasters Club
 
  Craig Campbell, PM2 West Hartford Toastmasters Club  
  Gail Martino, PM3 Greater Stamford Toastmasters  
  Ngoc Danh, PM2 Stag Toastmasters Club  
  Robert Marshall Weiss, PM2
Hartford HealthCare Central Region Toastmasters Club
 
  Susan M Merlo, PM3 Bethel Toastmasters  
  Yvette P. Ghannam, IP3 Greenwich Toastmasters  
SR2 Alpana Gupta, SR5 BI Toastmasters  
  Andrea C. Currie, SR2
Liberty St. of Schenectady Toastmasters (L.O.S.T.)
 
  Roland Loranger, SR2 Torrington Club  
TC2 Jennifer Cimilluca, DTM Norwich Toastmasters  
VC2 Alissa Monteleone, VC3 Torrington Club  
  David A. Louden, VC2 West Hartford Toastmasters Club  
  Kat Calhoun, DTM Eagle Club  
  Nathan Murphy, VC2 NE Toastmasters  
DL1 Christopher Haynes, DL1 North Country Club  
  Daniel A. Legg, VC1 BI Toastmasters  
  Jennifer Stafford, DL1 Empire Toastmasters  
  Phyllis E. Kirouac, DL2 Wooster Heights Toastmasters Club  
  Scott Donnelly, DL1 NYS Forum Toastmasters  
EC1 Christopher J Lago, EC1 GE Schenectady Speakers Club  
  Stephanie A. Roy, EC1 Talk It Up Toastmasters  
EH1 Brian Bassano, EH1 Greenwich Toastmasters  
  Cameron Smith, EH1 iToast  
IP1 Cathleen Kittle, IP1 NYS Forum Toastmasters  
  Galina Barbascumpa, IP1 Saratoga Turf Talkers  
  Kathleen M. VanValen, IP2 Fort Orange Toastmasters  
  Pamela Wilhelm, IP5 BI Toastmasters  
  Yvette P. Ghannam, IP3 Greenwich Toastmasters  
LD1 Andrew K. Winn, LD2 GE Niskayuna Toastmasters Club  
  Julia Wilkins, LD1 Toastmasters of Downtown Springfield, MA  
  Victor Salazar, LD2 GE Niskayuna Toastmasters Club  
MS1 Chirag Patel, MS1 BI Toastmasters  
  Joseph Patrick Montrym, MS1 KAPL Toastmasters Club  
  Nancy Chacon, MS2 GE Schenectady Speakers Club  
  Nancy E. Van Kempen, MS1 KAPL Toastmasters Club  
  Tanya Bramble, MS2 Henry Hudson Club  
  Terry R. Goodemote, DTM North Country Club  
PI1 Holly Maw, PI1 BI Toastmasters  
  Laurie Kelsey, PI1 Kingston-Rhinebeck Toastmasters Club  
  Reginaldo B. Binalla, PI1 West Hartford Toastmasters Club  
  Tzu Jen Kao, PI3 GE Niskayuna Toastmasters Club  
PM1 Andrew Metter, PM1 Greenwich Toastmasters  
  Christine Cioppa, PM1 Greenwich Toastmasters  
  Christine Vale, PM1 BI Toastmasters  
  Christopher Haynes, DL1 North Country Club  
  Collin w Hitchcock, PM1 GE Niskayuna Toastmasters Club  
  Diane Diachishin, PM1 Kingston-Rhinebeck Toastmasters Club  
  Gail Martino, PM3 Greater Stamford Toastmasters  
  Jamie Nguyen, PM1 Energy Toastmasters Club  
  Jeff Sobel, DTM, PID Bethlehem Club  
  Laxmi Prasad Poudel, PM1 GE Niskayuna Toastmasters Club  
  Mary Howard, PM1 Taconic Toastmasters  
  Michael Knutson, PM1 Dutchess County Toastmasters  
  Nathan Almirall, PM1 GE Niskayuna Toastmasters Club  
  Raju Menon, IP2 BI Toastmasters  
  Shulong Yao, PM1 GE Niskayuna Toastmasters Club  
  Tracey Villaverde, PM1 West-Conn Toastmasters Club  
  Yvette P. Ghannam, IP3 Greenwich Toastmasters  
SR1 67534324 – Name unavailable NYS Forum Toastmasters  
  Alpana Gupta, SR5 BI Toastmasters  
  Michael D. Worku, SR1 GE Niskayuna Toastmasters Club  
VC1 67514216 – Name unavailable GE Niskayuna Toastmasters Club  
  Alissa Monteleone, VC3 Torrington Club  
  Daniel A. Legg, VC1 BI Toastmasters  
  Kat Calhoun, DTM Eagle Club  
  William Caynoski, VC1 GE Niskayuna Toastmasters Club