Q2 Education Awards for 2023-2024

Award Name Club
PWMENTORPGM 07470435 – Name unavailable Hartford HealthCare Central Region Toastmasters Club
  Beatriz Heredia, DL4 Hartford HealthCare Central Region Toastmasters Club
  Donna Peterson, SR2 New Dawn
  Laura Prior, DL2 Hartford HealthCare Central Region Toastmasters Club
  Robert Knapp, IP5 Medtronic North Haven Toastmasters
  Simone Brooks, DL5 Empire Toastmasters
DTM John Murray, DTM Capital Toastmasters of Albany
  Leslie Bryce, DTM Kingston-Rhinebeck Toastmasters Club
DL5 Melinda M. Burns, DTM Toastmasters Lunchtime Club
  Simone Brooks, DL5 Empire Toastmasters
EC5 Donna Peterson, SR2 New Dawn
  Ute Brinkmann, DTM Eagle Club
EH5 03117924 – Name unavailable Greater Stamford Toastmasters
IP5 Kristev Hildenbrandt, IP5 Empire Toastmasters
  Robert Knapp, IP5 Medtronic North Haven Toastmasters
LD5 Stephanie A. Roy, EC2 Talk It Up Toastmasters
MS5 Tanya Bramble, MS5 Henry Hudson Club
PI5 Richard May, PI5 Henry Hudson Club
PM5 Frank H. Frazar, PM5 One State Street Toastmasters
TC5 Sugan Kumar, DTM One State Street Toastmasters
DL4 07398523 – Name unavailable Clifton Park Halfmoon Toastmasters Club
  Melinda M. Burns, DTM Toastmasters Lunchtime Club
EC4 Donna Peterson, SR2 New Dawn
  Stephen Gondek, EC4 Farmington Club
EH4 03117924 – Name unavailable Greater Stamford Toastmasters
  Jennifer Tyes, EH4 Travelers Noontime Toastmasters
IP4 Amy E. Mackenzie, IP4 The Bureaucrats Toastmasters Club
  Kenneth Morrison, IP4 Medtronic North Haven Toastmasters
  Vaughan I. Banfield, IP4 The Bureaucrats Toastmasters Club
LD4 Kris Bailey, LD4 NYISO Toastmasters
  Stephanie A. Roy, EC2 Talk It Up Toastmasters
MS4 Tanya Bramble, MS5 Henry Hudson Club
PM4 03117924 – Name unavailable Greater Stamford Toastmasters
  Annemarie Senol, PM4 Bethel Toastmasters
  Damien Morales, PM4 Dutchess County Toastmasters
  Sarita B. Patel, PM4 Speakeasy Toastmasters Club
SR4 Eliza Yuliana Zubaidy, DTM New England Advanced Toastmasters
  Elizabeth Keeling, SR4 NYISO Toastmasters
TC4 Catherine K. Burch, DTM Saratoga Turf Talkers
VC4 Cynthia White, VC4 Taconic Toastmasters
DL3 07070764 – Name unavailable West Hartford Toastmasters Club
  Scott Mason, DL3 West-Conn Toastmasters Club
EC3 06546117 – Name unavailable Talk It Up Toastmasters
  Donna Peterson, SR2 New Dawn
  Mark E. Wing, EC3 Toastmasters of Downtown Springfield, MA
  Stephen Gondek, EC4 Farmington Club
EH3 03117924 – Name unavailable Greater Stamford Toastmasters
  Frank L. Palmeri, EH5 NYS Forum Toastmasters
  Jennifer Tyes, EH4 Travelers Noontime Toastmasters
  Kevin P. Shannon, DTM Southern Dutchess Toastmasters
IP3 Carley Heck, IP3 Pfizer Flying Toasters Toastmasters Club
  Chris Connor, IP3 West-Conn Toastmasters Club
  Kenneth Morrison, IP4 Medtronic North Haven Toastmasters
  Stefan Brooks, IP3 Capital Toastmasters of Albany
LD3 Ana Primeau, LD4 Park City Toastmasters of Stratford
  Jacqueline Kessler, LD3 Bethlehem Toastmasters
  Paula Zajac, LD3 Cedar Hill Toastmasters Club
  Stephanie A. Roy, EC2 Talk It Up Toastmasters
MS3 Tanya Bramble, MS5 Henry Hudson Club
PI3 Courtney Haedke, PI3 New Dawn
PM3 03117924 – Name unavailable Greater Stamford Toastmasters
  05263755 – Name unavailable Greater Stamford Toastmasters
  07754118 – Name unavailable Global Toasters
  Bettyann Peck, DTM Park City Toastmasters of Stratford
  Brian Holden, PM3 Medtronic North Haven Toastmasters
  Christa M. Walsh, PM3 Saratoga Turf Talkers
  Damien Morales, PM4 Dutchess County Toastmasters
  Robert Taiman, PM3 West-Conn Toastmasters Club
SR3 Elizabeth Keeling, SR4 NYISO Toastmasters
TC3 Jennifer Cimilluca, DTM Norwich Toastmasters
VC3 Jim Parsons, DTM Capital Advanced Toastmasters
  Joseph C. Boninti, VC3 Hubbell Shelton Toastmasters
  Robert Winslow, VC3 Niantic Toastmasters Club
DL2 01678250 – Name unavailable Valley-Shore Club
  07292993 – Name unavailable GE Schenectady Speakers Club
  David Speranza, DL2 Dutchess County Toastmasters
  Scott Mason, DL3 West-Conn Toastmasters Club
EC2 Mark E. Wing, EC3 Toastmasters of Downtown Springfield, MA
  Stephen Gondek, EC4 Farmington Club
  Tracey M. Wilkins, EC2 Bethlehem Toastmasters
EH2 01954116 – Name unavailable Southern Dutchess Toastmasters
  03117924 – Name unavailable Greater Stamford Toastmasters
  Jennifer Tyes, EH4 Travelers Noontime Toastmasters
  Joe Paul, EH2 iToast
  Kevin P. Shannon, DTM Southern Dutchess Toastmasters
  Oscar Romero, EH2 West-Conn Toastmasters Club
IP2 01112075 – Name unavailable Greater Stamford Toastmasters
  Cathleen Kittle, IP2 NYS Forum Toastmasters
  Chris Connor, IP3 West-Conn Toastmasters Club
  Danette Fitzgerald, IP2 Eagle Club
  Matthew Storms, IP3 West-Conn Toastmasters Club
LD2 Ana Primeau, LD4 Park City Toastmasters of Stratford
  Jacquelyn Kingsley, LD2 New Dawn
  Stephanie A. Roy, EC2 Talk It Up Toastmasters
MS2 Daniel Terrell, MS2 Mystic Aquarium Toastmasters
  Terry R. Goodemote, DTM North Country Club
PI2 Amy Chiu, SR1 Greater Stamford Toastmasters
  Courtney Haedke, PI3 New Dawn
PM2 03117924 – Name unavailable Greater Stamford Toastmasters
  07754118 – Name unavailable Global Toasters
  07886640 – Name unavailable Dutchess County Toastmasters
  67513566 – Name unavailable GE Niskayuna Toastmasters Club
  Brent Hesse, PM2 Inspira Marketing Toastmasters
  Christa M. Walsh, PM3 Saratoga Turf Talkers
  Damien Morales, PM4 Dutchess County Toastmasters
  Jennifer Phillips, PM2 Medtronic North Haven Toastmasters
  KEVIN M. FERRAROTTI, PM2 Hartford HealthCare Central Region Toastmasters Club
  Paul Tanner, PM2 West-Conn Toastmasters Club
SR2 David Kolman, DTM GE Schenectady Speakers Club
  Donna Peterson, SR2 New Dawn
  Jeremy Dubay, SR2 Bethlehem Toastmasters
TC2 Kristev Hildenbrandt, IP5 Empire Toastmasters
VC2 Bettyann Peck, DTM Park City Toastmasters of Stratford
  Jim Parsons, DTM Bethlehem Toastmasters
DL1 02643838 – Name unavailable GE Schenectady Speakers Club
  Andreea Rotaru, DL1 NE Toastmasters
  Brett L. Kessler, DL2 Bethlehem Toastmasters
  Charlie Huang, DL1 Greater Stamford Toastmasters
  David Speranza, DL2 Dutchess County Toastmasters
  Emily M. Spaulding, DL1 Hubbell Shelton Toastmasters
  Scott Mason, DL3 West-Conn Toastmasters Club
EC1 Kevin F. Finn, DTM Cedar Hill Toastmasters Club
  Mark E. Wing, EC3 Toastmasters of Downtown Springfield, MA
  Sarah Sirignano, EC1 Stag Toastmasters Club
  Thomas Farrelly, DTM Hubbell Shelton Toastmasters
EH1 03117924 – Name unavailable Greater Stamford Toastmasters
  03810046 – Name unavailable Southern Dutchess Toastmasters
  Jennifer L. Sheringham, EH1 Capital Toastmasters of Albany
  Matthew Duzniewski, EH1 iToast
  Megan M. Long, EH1 North Country Club
  Normand C. Thibodeau, DTM UnitedHealth Group Club
  Oscar Romero, EH2 West-Conn Toastmasters Club
IP1 01112075 – Name unavailable Greater Stamford Toastmasters
  Kevin Houlihan, IP1 West-Conn Toastmasters Club
  Lauran Woods, IP1 Stag Toastmasters Club
  Matthew Storms, IP3 West-Conn Toastmasters Club
  Richard Kornitsky, IP1 NE Toastmasters
LD1 Abigail Burson, LD1 Nathan Hale Club
  Ana Primeau, LD4 Park City Toastmasters of Stratford
  Jacquelyn Kingsley, LD2 New Dawn
  John Murray, DTM Capital Toastmasters of Albany
MS1 67555086 – Name unavailable iToast
  Katherine Curtis, MS1 Farmington Club
  Michael Somma, MS1 Greater Stamford Toastmasters
  Molly Hayward, DTM Stag Toastmasters Club
PI1 Amy Chiu, SR1 Greater Stamford Toastmasters
  Tanner Jones, PI1 Bethlehem Toastmasters
PM1 03117924 – Name unavailable Greater Stamford Toastmasters
  07889375 – Name unavailable Medtronic North Haven Toastmasters
  67487174 – Name unavailable Medtronic North Haven Toastmasters
  67513831 – Name unavailable Medtronic North Haven Toastmasters
  Christa M. Walsh, PM3 Saratoga Turf Talkers
  Damien Morales, PM4 Dutchess County Toastmasters
  Denise DiNoto, PM1 Fort Orange Toastmasters
  Jennifer Phillips, PM2 Medtronic North Haven Toastmasters
  Juan G. Lastra febles, PM1 KAPL Toastmasters Club
SR1 Donna Peterson, SR2 New Dawn
VC1 David S. Freedman, DTM Henry Hudson Club
  Diane Ploch, VC1 New Dawn